Groupes Arbitre Territoriaux T1 et T2 2017-2018

Voici la composition des groupes de juges-arbitres (sous réserve de modification) : 

T1   T2 (binômes)   T2 (monômes)   Espoirs
ANDORIN GALLIOU   ALLOU PETIOT   BENARD    BERGE MENDES DA SILVA
BEZAHF BEZAHF   ALIOUELHADJ SISSOKO   BENSOUSSAN    BERNARD DELMER
BOISSONNET MERLE   ASDRUBAL AUBRY   CABAL    BIARD NEYRAT-COQUERELLE
COGNARD KLIN   ARDOUIN GENS   CHAUVEAU    CAROUPANAPOULLE KAYA-ERREN
COLOSSE SAINTE THERESE   BABALA GEHAN   DOMAS    CHENAI NEDJAR
DAMION GRATIEN   BASTIDE MARRY   FAGEOT    CHIR PALUSZEZAK-MAS
DEVAY RENARD   BATAILLE BEMOLINDA   FOLGADO    CHOUAIEB DUCHON
DUHAILLER ROUMEJON   BELLARD MKHITER   GOMEZ     CLAUSOLLES GATHERCOLE
EL MOUTTAQI MAMERI   BENACEUR LAGARDERE   JACQUART    DE SEIXAS IDJIHANI
ENEE MABIC   BENICHOU CHANFI   LEMARCHAND    GIOA STEPHAN
FAHMI SAKO   BENJAMI CARITE   LOUWAGIE   JAN PETITFILS
FATHALLAH ROUSSELIN   BOKOBZA DENIS   MELYON     LARCHER MEISSONIER
FRANCOIS GOETZ   BOULLE BOULLE   NSIMBA KENDILONGA    LAUGIER REJEB
GARCIA MALTESTE   BRIGNOLI-THOMAS MARGOSSIAN   PASSARINI   LOUILLET LEBON
GAVARD KUPR   BULARD LEPRINCE   PAVILLA   LOUSSOUARN PRIZE-FLAMANT
GOBILLOT MASSELON   CARLIER THIEUX   PETIT    MERABET REINO
GUILLAUME TIGHIOUART   CARLIN RICHEVAUX   ROBERT    REBUZZI SALGADO
HABA MEKSZ   CHARBONNEL TRUTTMANN   ROUSSEAU    VERRIERE ABOUD YAPI
HACQUART LEVEQUE   CHENU SALZER   SANTIN                                                                 
HANICHE RODRIGUES   CHORON COCHETEUX   TOUKALI  
HILAIRE VALLET   COGAN SOLA   UHEL  
KAYA KERDOUCI   COUTEAU COUTEAU   ZEBIDI  
LAUNOIS ZAIDA   DUPAU PAPINEAU      
LECONTE LECONTE   DIAKITE ROBOAM      
MAHOUNGOU POSVITE   ETILCE KERMICHE      
MOUILOU ROULON   EUGENE GUIBERTAUD      
NEDELEC VEYRAT   FAUDEAU GUIGNON-VAGNEUX      
SAINTOT SLOUF   FAYOLLE GIROUD      
STRAZEL TREPY   FITOUSSI PAUL      
TOHIER VITALE   FLAMAND PEPIOT      
                                         FOLLIOT PETIT-GRAFF      
  FUSILIER LE RUDULIER      
  GOMA GOMA      
  GOMBAULD NANETTE      
  HASSANI NORTON      
  JOUBERT JOUBERT      
  LAROYE TOUTAIN      
  LEDANNOIS RAJAU      
  LEGENDRE ROLAND      
  LEQUELLEC MATHET      
  LIGERE SOKAMTEH      
  MARAND RAMASSANY      
  MERCIER ZAJAC      
  PEARD PIQUARD      
  PIASEKI RIO      
  POUHE ZEDONG      
  PUDERBACH SANSON      
  ROTA THELOHAN      
  SEMPE ROMULUS